FUDforum
My FUDforum

Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by alvarovalde
Real Name: Alvaro Sanchez
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sun, 11 November 2018 13:52
Re: Bootloader installed by mistake
Last Visited: Sun, 11 November 2018 14:04
E-mail: [email protected]
Gender:Male
Location: Spain
Occupation: IT engineer
Interests: Solar energy
Date Of Birth: Sun, January 09, 1983
Skype:alvaro342
Show all messages by alvarovalde

Current Time: Fri Apr 10 13:35:48 CDT 2020

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00639 seconds