FUDforum
My FUDforum

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by NORCEN
Real Name: norm
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 19 May 2016 13:12
rocketport 99344-5
Last Visited: Thu, 19 May 2016 13:41
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: jersey shore, pa
Occupation: CNC programer
Date Of Birth: Sat, August 21, 1948
Show all messages by NORCEN

Current Time: Wed Apr 08 10:09:05 CDT 2020

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00699 seconds