FUDforum
My FUDforum

Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by mriksman
Real Name: Michael Riksman
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 10 March 2016 11:37
Re: Retrieving Status Information
Last Visited: Sat, 12 March 2016 23:46
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Egypt
Occupation: Instrument Engineer
Date Of Birth: Tue, March 09, 1982
Show all messages by mriksman

Current Time: Fri Apr 10 14:18:23 CDT 2020

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00723 seconds