FUDforum
My FUDforum

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by [email protected]
Real Name: Mark Robinson
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Fri, 04 September 2015 10:59
Raw ASCII Support
Last Visited: Mon, 07 September 2015 09:37
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: UK
Occupation: Embedded development Engineer
Date Of Birth: Sat, July 29, 1967
Show all messages by [email protected]

Current Time: Fri Apr 10 13:06:30 CDT 2020

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00639 seconds